60% off first 8 Weeks
£16.80/week(inc. tax)
£42.00 after discount period
Show order summary
Change
Billed every 4 weeks
Rent
£168.00
Protection
£33.60
Subtotal
£201.60
60% off first 8 Weeks
-£100.80
Total
(inc. tax)
£100.80
After discount period
£201.60
“Excellent service, clean and dry storage and friendly staff. I would highly recommend this business.”
100 sq ft Ground Floor Premium
Ground floor unit located closest to the entrance for the quickest possible access.

60% off first 8 Weeks
£16.80/week(inc. tax)
£42.00 after discount period
Show order summary
Change
Billed every 4 weeks
Rent
£168.00
Protection
£33.60
Subtotal
£201.60
60% off first 8 Weeks
-£100.80
Total
(inc. tax)
£100.80
After discount period
£201.60